jxf

Add:3/F,Building 3A,jia'an Science & Technology Park,Liuxian No.1 Road,Block67,Baoan District,ShenZhen City

Related Products

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
jxf(й)ٷվ
XFP-MM85TG-S3DX

XFP

10.3Gb/s

850nm

-6.5-0.5

-11.1

300m(SR)

Duplex LC

C I
jxf(й)ٷվ
XFP-SM31TG-10DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1310nm

-6.5+0.5

-14.5

10km(LR)

Duplex LC

C I
jxf(й)ٷվ
XFP-SM31TG-20DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1310nm

-3+2

-14.4

20km

Duplex LC

C I
jxf(й)ٷվ
XFP-SM55TG-40DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550nm

-1+2

-16

40km(ER)

Duplex LC

C I
jxf(й)ٷվ
XFP-SM55TG-80DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550nm

0+4

-23

80km(ZR)

Duplex LC

C I
jxf(й)ٷվ
XFP-SM55TG-A0DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550nm

1+4

-25

100km

Duplex LC

C I
վͼվͼ